1. |
Urban OlofssonHebergs BS |
Hebergs BS |
300 |
JA
|
|
2. |
Johan RundgrenBK Force |
BK Force |
300 |
JA
|
|
3. |
Öyvind HarangBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
300 |
|
JA
|
4. |
Eva AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
299 |
|
|
5. |
Robert JanssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
295 |
JA
|
|
6. |
Per FernbergBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
292 |
JA
|
|
7. |
Stig SvenssonSK Nova |
SK Nova |
289 |
JA
|
|
8. |
Johan ÅbergMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
288 |
JA
|
|
9. |
Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC |
Team Baltzar BC |
287 |
JA
|
|
10. |
Håkan PerssonIS Göta |
IS Göta |
287 |
|
|
11. |
Tony EklundBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
286 |
JA
|
|
12. |
Christer PeterssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
285 |
JA
|
|
13. |
Christina DahlgrenÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
284 |
JA
|
|
14. |
Owe HermannNorge |
Norge |
282 |
|
|
15. |
Ulf EkströmEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
281 |
|
|
16. |
Joakim StålLudvika BK |
Ludvika BK |
279 |
JA
|
|
17. |
Reidulf NilsenIS Göta |
IS Göta |
277 |
JA
|
|
18. |
Maria FridellBK Högland |
BK Högland |
274 |
JA
|
|
19. |
Magnus AhlbergBK Full House |
BK Full House |
271 |
JA
|
|
20. |
Peter IgelströmBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
268 |
|
|
21. |
Pär SvenssonTeam Pergamon BC |
Team Pergamon BC |
265 |
|
|
22. |
Juhani OjalaTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
264 |
JA
|
|
23. |
Henrik SandellMatteus-Pojkarna BK |
Matteus-Pojkarna BK |
264 |
|
|
24. |
Göran LengqvistTollarps BK |
Tollarps BK |
263 |
|
|
25. |
Mats OlssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
262 |
|
|
26. |
Kurt SöderlundBK Femtionian |
BK Femtionian |
262 |
|
|
27. |
Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
261 |
JA
|
|
28. |
Mats AnderssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
261 |
JA
|
|
29. |
Annika Jonsson NordÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
259 |
|
|
30. |
Jan EdnertzBK Trol |
BK Trol |
258 |
JA
|
|
31. |
Jan-Olof JanssonBK Rudbeck |
BK Rudbeck |
257 |
JA
|
|
32. |
Jörgen MagnussonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
257 |
|
|
33. |
Jörgen NybergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
256 |
JA
|
|
34. |
Peter AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
256 |
|
|
35. |
Christer PaulinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
256 |
|
|
36. |
Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
255 |
JA
|
|
37. |
Janne TingmyrBK Joker |
BK Joker |
255 |
|
|
38. |
Christer GustavssonBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
254 |
JA
|
|
39. |
Matz LindellSundbybergs IK |
Sundbybergs IK |
254 |
JA
|
|
40. |
Eva JönssonBulltofta BK |
Bulltofta BK |
253 |
|
|
41. |
Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
252 |
|
|
42. |
Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
252 |
|
|
43. |
Christina LindqvistBK Merci |
BK Merci |
251 |
|
|
44. |
Tomas KarlssonBK Kasi |
BK Kasi |
251 |
|
|
45. |
Johnny HallBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
249 |
|
|
46. |
Klas ThunbergBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
249 |
|
|
47. |
Susanne BrinkBK Calluna Borås |
BK Calluna Borås |
249 |
|
|
48. |
Brian FolkessonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
247 |
JA
|
|
49. |
Peter ErikssonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
247 |
|
|
50. |
Mattias TiveljungBK Kåess |
BK Kåess |
247 |
JA
|
|
51. |
Jan ÅgrenMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
247 |
|
|
52. |
Mats AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
246 |
JA
|
|
53. |
Joakim PlantinTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
245 |
|
|
54. |
Michael WittendorffBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
244 |
|
|
55. |
Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
244 |
|
|
56. |
Emma FranzenTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
244 |
|
|
57. |
Christer PlahnBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
243 |
JA
|
|
58. |
Gunnel JohanssonHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
242 |
JA
|
|
59. |
Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
242 |
|
|
60. |
Matz HäggBK Thule |
BK Thule |
242 |
|
|
61. |
Anders KronstamHöganäs BC |
Höganäs BC |
241 |
JA
|
|
62. |
Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
240 |
|
|
63. |
Michael JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
240 |
|
|
64. |
Karl-Erik MåbrinkBK Full House |
BK Full House |
239 |
JA
|
|
65. |
Tarja KarlssonBK Kasi |
BK Kasi |
239 |
|
|
66. |
Timo NappariDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
239 |
|
|
67. |
Dan IdströmOlofströms BS |
Olofströms BS |
239 |
|
|
68. |
Bengt PeterssonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
239 |
|
|
69. |
Mats LunderquistKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
239 |
|
|
70. |
Björn OhrbergBK Full House |
BK Full House |
239 |
JA
|
|
71. |
Olle SvenssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
238 |
JA
|
|
72. |
Thomas NilssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
238 |
JA
|
|
73. |
Claes JohanssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
238 |
|
|
74. |
Martin PaulssonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
236 |
JA
|
|
75. |
Patrik SvenssonVarta BK |
Varta BK |
235 |
|
|
76. |
Stefan JanssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
235 |
|
|
77. |
Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
234 |
|
|
78. |
Pierre LarssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
234 |
|
|
79. |
Anders JutegårdVarta BK |
Varta BK |
233 |
|
|
80. |
Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
232 |
|
|
81. |
Jan LarsenTeam Clan BK |
Team Clan BK |
232 |
|
|
82. |
Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
232 |
JA
|
|
83. |
Bo JanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
229 |
|
|
84. |
Tom NyholmLunds BK Mamba |
Lunds BK Mamba |
229 |
|
|
85. |
Niklas LöfströmVendelsö BK |
Vendelsö BK |
228 |
|
|
86. |
Giggie BengtssonBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
228 |
|
|
87. |
Per MonténBK Frigg |
BK Frigg |
226 |
|
|
88. |
Lars OhlssonBK Hammaren |
BK Hammaren |
224 |
|
|
89. |
Allan SennevallBK Ax |
BK Ax |
223 |
JA
|
|
90. |
Tina MonténBS Hässle |
BS Hässle |
223 |
|
|
91. |
Anders HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
221 |
|
|
92. |
Stefan YngströmTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
220 |
|
|
93. |
Stefan DewTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
219 |
|
|
94. |
Mats JönssonBK Playax |
BK Playax |
217 |
|
|
95. |
Göran FranssonStånga IF |
Stånga IF |
217 |
|
|
96. |
Håkan AnderssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
216 |
|
|
97. |
Aarne TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
215 |
|
|
98. |
Stefan LöfströmVendelsö BK |
Vendelsö BK |
214 |
|
|
99. |
Stefan MobergEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
214 |
|
|
100. |
Lennart StaråBK Full House |
BK Full House |
212 |
|
|
101. |
Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
208 |
|
|
102. |
Rosemarie AnderssonBK Falcon Ladies |
BK Falcon Ladies |
207 |
|
|
103. |
Tony RosenquistBK Playax |
BK Playax |
205 |
|
|
104. |
Lennart JohanssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
203 |
|
|
105. |
Stig HermanssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
200 |
|
|
106. |
Lasse MäntyläBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
198 |
|
|
107. |
Mikael PetterssonTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
191 |
|
|
108. |
Magnus KugelbergTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
190 |
|
|
109. |
Bengt CarlssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
190 |
|
|
110. |
Cathrine MjöboBK Thule |
BK Thule |
187 |
|
|
111. |
Thomas AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
182 |
|
|
112. |
Malin JohnssonBK Thule |
BK Thule |
179 |
|
|
113. |
Anders HagbergBK Brio |
BK Brio |
177 |
|
|
114. |
Conny JohnssonBK Thule |
BK Thule |
170 |
|
|
115. |
Torsten BendeusBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
154 |
|
|