Barometer

Skriv ut



  Namn/Klubb STV STS STG STN STE STNÄ Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Michael Wittendorff
BK Örnen
219 243 196 3 658
2.  Christer Petersson
IK Sterling
218 243 187 3 648
3.  Lars Bergman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
181 222 180 3 583
4.  Jan Ednertz
BK Trol
228 143 203 3 574
5.  Robert Jansson
BK Ax
162 246 161 3 569
6.  Ambjörn Lindqvist
Team Baltzar BC
207 174 173 3 554
7.  Johan Åberg
Mini Arccus Club
191 172 173 3 536
8.  Stefan Löfström
Vendelsö BK
163 161 193 3 517
9.  Anders Holmqvist
Team Lerum BC
174 149 193 3 516
10.  Aarne Tukki
Bogesunds BK
210 216 81 3 507
11.  Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
227 249 24 3 500
12.  Christer Gustavsson
BF Solängen
138 156 196 3 490
13.  Jan Ågren
Mini Arccus Club
201 187 85 3 473
14.  Leif Ljung
Team Växjö BC
141 150 180 3 471
15.  Leif Sjöberg
Hammarby IF BF
137 237 91 3 465
16.  Brian Folkesson
BK Taifun
209 162 94 3 465
17.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
170 105 182 3 457
18.  Stefan Jansson
BK Ax
147 164 145 3 456
19.  Olle Svensson
IK Sterling
115 137 191 3 443
20.  Claes Wagelin Gauffin
Stånga IF
195 205 41 3 441
21.  Björn Lilja
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
174 118 148 3 440
22.  Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC
178 180 75 3 433
23.  Göran Fransson
Stånga IF
54 229 149 3 432
24.  Giggie Bengtsson
BK Örnen
116 242 69 3 427
25.  Jonas Andersson
AIK
195 230 2 425
26.  Allan Sennevall
BK Ax
122 159 143 3 424
27.  Öyvind Harang
BK Tegnér
194 99 128 3 421
28.  Jan-Olof Jansson
BK Rudbeck
155 140 123 3 418
29.  Christer Hörngren
BK Amiki
128 176 106 3 410
30.  Jörgen Magnusson
Kulladals BS
144 117 147 3 408
31.  Jörgen Nyberg
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
136 126 146 3 408
32.  Timo Nappari
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
192 45 164 3 401
33.  Niklas Löfström
Vendelsö BK
213 185 2 398
34.  Stefan Falkhäll
BK Örnen
101 178 119 3 398
35.  Michael Johannesson
BK Tegnér
170 227 2 397
36.  Veijo Seppänen
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
94 105 198 3 397
37.  Nils-Olof Olsén
IK Sterling
197 196 2 393
38.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
72 124 193 3 389
39.  Gunnar Bergström
Mini Arccus Club
191 82 115 3 388
40.  Birgita Svensson
BK Kyrk Skövde
74 185 122 3 381
41.  Stig Svensson
SK Nova
49 146 184 3 379
42.  Johnny Hall
BK Cahoot
157 131 91 3 379
43.  Joakim Plantin
Täby BwK
114 153 109 3 376
44.  Håkan Persson
IS Göta
90 135 150 3 375
45.  Gunnel Johansson
Hammarby IF BF
98 133 143 3 374
46.  Mattias Tiveljung
BK Kåess
112 134 127 3 373
47.  Stefan Yngström
Team Enköping BK
187 184 2 371
48.  Henrik Sandell
Matteus-Pojkarna BK
206 41 123 3 370
49.  Mathias Ulfhielm
BK Virveln
154 213 2 367
50.  Fredrik Engström
IK Gotlandspärlan
153 148 65 3 366
51.  Bengt Petersson
Kulladals BS
233 123 2 356
52.  Fredrik Johnstone
Team Alingsås BC
230 123 2 353
53.  Patrik Svensson
Varta BK
202 72 75 3 349
54.  Börje Ericsson
Domnarvets BS
120 132 97 3 349
55.  Mats Knutsson
Marbodals BS
162 183 2 345
56.  Johan Rundgren
BK Force
104 239 2 343
57.  Matz Lindell
Sundbybergs IK
166 176 2 342
58.  Claes-Göran Hernehult
Team Alingsås BC
206 133 2 339
59.  Petri Hooli
Team Linköping BC
67 114 150 3 331
60.  Ulf Lönngren
BK Ax
157 173 2 330
61.  Kjell Nörgaard
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
192 27 107 3 326
62.  Glenn Holmén
Mörlanda BS
240 85 2 325
63.  Thomas Vännman
Domsjö IF BK
219 105 2 324
64.  Lasse Mäntylä
BF Solängen
78 101 144 3 323
65.  Benny Lagerström
Sigma BK
48 166 104 3 318
66.  Christer Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
111 203 2 314
67.  Sven-Olov Karlsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
97 184 33 3 314
68.  Ingemar S Johansson
Vårkulla IK
69 169 73 3 311
69.  Peter Igelström
BK Nobel
206 100 2 306
70.  Anders Kronstam
BK Tolvåker
192 114 2 306
71.  Jan Larsen
Team Clan BK
131 175 2 306
72.  Bo Svensson
BKF Falkenberg
122 181 2 303
73.  Juhani Ojala
Team Mariestad BK
93 208 2 301
74.  Ulf Råå
Kungälvs BK
145 149 2 294
75.  Anders Hagberg
BK Brio
39 141 109 3 289
76.  Lars Svensson
Team Linköping BC
42 129 118 3 289
77.  Raymond Jansson
BK Jösse
123 163 2 286
78.  Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
155 131 2 286
79.  Petri Kuusisto
BK Amiki
30 224 29 3 283
80.  Camilla Andersson
BK Hallandia
117 164 2 281
81.  Peter Dannfeldt
BK Amiki
119 160 2 279
82.  Johan Brunsberg
Team Enköping BK
87 188 2 275
83.  Stefan Dew
Team Enköping BK
177 95 2 272
84.  Lennart Johansson
BK Taifun
152 116 2 268
85.  Christina Lindqvist
BK Merci
82 121 65 3 268
86.  Anders Holm
Team Sollentuna
100 67 101 3 268
87.  Tony Eklund
Bålsta BC
96 76 96 3 268
88.  Eva Bengtsson
Stånga IF
119 144 2 263
89.  Lars Lindberg
BK Loket
79 157 21 3 257
90.  Stefan Wulcan
Team Mariestad BK
202 45 2 247
91.  Kennet Kaneby
BK Force
58 186 2 244
92.  Håkan Skoglund
BK Stallis
76 167 2 243
93.  Anders Wirtanen
Team Södertälje BK
139 104 2 243
94.  Thomas Höglund
Team Alingsås BC
176 66 2 242
95.  Ante Andersson
BK Kyrk Skövde
56 77 106 3 239
96.  Anders Jutegård
Varta BK
80 81 78 3 239
97.  Åke Samuelsson
Team Södertälje BK
9 229 2 238
98.  Lars-Johan Björk
Marbodals BS
237 1 237
99.  Anders Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
234 1 234
100.  Jan Johansson
BK Gruvan
112 121 2 233
101.  Peter Andersson
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
47 183 2 230
102.  Mats Larsson
BK Kyrk Skövde
53 36 141 3 230
103.  Geir Ståle Kristiansen
BK Bågen
132 97 2 229
104.  Tony Gibbemark
DN-Expressens IF
202 26 2 228
105.  Mikael Hedqvist
Domnarvets BS
88 138 2 226
106.  Thomas Holmberg
BK Kaskad
225 1 225
107.  Peter Andersson
BK Full House
124 100 2 224
108.  Tony Rosenquist
BK Playax
221 1 221
109.  Christer Paulin
BK Brio
125 92 2 217
110.  Stefan Moberg
Etuna Bowlingklubb
22 106 87 3 215
111.  Urban Olofsson
Hebergs BS
191 23 2 214
112.  Ulf Ekström
Etuna Bowlingklubb
25 147 40 3 212
113.  Bo Collinge
Hammarby IF BF
209 1 209
114.  Claes Johansson
BK Full House
44 120 45 3 209
115.  Pär Svensson
Team Pergamon BC
208 1 208
116.  Tommy Petersén
BK Fjällräven
208 1 208
117.  Bo Pelander
Team Södertälje BK
77 130 2 207
118.  Bengt Bäcklund
Wåxnäs BC
168 38 2 206
119.  Conny Hofling
IK Sterling
68 64 73 3 205
120.  Teddie Jönsson
BK Pondus
175 28 2 203
121.  Clas Nilsson
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
148 55 2 203
122.  Martin Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix
109 94 2 203
123.  Håkan Fasth
Team Clan BK
201 1 201
124.  Anna Staflund
BK Brio
59 142 2 201
125.  Bengt Thor
BK Amiki
198 1 198
126.  Klas Karlsson
Mini Arccus Club
62 37 99 3 198
127.  Eva Andersson
BK Full House
106 89 2 195
128.  Lars Lindbäck
BK Kaskad
194 1 194
129.  Christer Jakobsson
Kungälvs BK
142 51 2 193
130.  Yvonne Martinsson
BK Hallandia
113 77 2 190
131.  Christina Dahlgren
Örgryte IS BF
29 116 44 3 189
132.  Johan Höglund
BK Rudbeck
83 60 46 3 189
133.  Peter Rooslien
Sigma BK
135 49 2 184
134.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
81 61 40 3 182
135.  Ulf Granath
BF Solängen
178 1 178
136.  Hans Forsén
Team Växjö BC
127 30 20 3 177
137.  Magnus Kugelberg
Team Linköping BC
143 7 25 3 175
138.  Kent Börlin
BK Örnen
171 1 171
139.  Sven Örnell
Vårkulla IK
93 46 31 3 170
140.  Christel Carlsson
Örgryte IS BF
79 91 2 170
141.  Inge Hellberg
BK Örnen
36 70 64 3 170
142.  Stefan Ohlsson
Team Sollentuna
63 54 53 3 170
143.  Janne Tingmyr
BK Joker
58 111 2 169
144.  Martin Paulsson
Kulladals BS
167 1 167
145.  Susann Tolppola
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
167 1 167
146.  Jan-Erik Elf
BK Tegnér
108 59 2 167
147.  Anders Lundvall
Norrtälje BwK
166 1 166
148.  Tommy Björndahl
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
65 101 2 166
149.  Rickard Lundström
Mini Arccus Club
162 1 162
150.  Emma Franzen
Täby BwK
46 71 43 3 160
151.  Robert Andersson
AIK
158 1 158
152.  Jens Simonsen
IK Gotlandspärlan
151 1 151
153.  Mats Pålsson
Team Sollentuna
150 1 150
154.  Vesa Heinonen
Norrtälje BwK
149 1 149
155.  Leif Olsson
BK Amiki
45 102 2 147
156.  Elis Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
146 1 146
157.  Jan Olof Wågström
Team Sollentuna
146 1 146
158.  Lennart Karlsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
16 59 71 3 146
159.  Per-Erik Nilsson
BK Taifun
144 1 144
160.  Stig Hermansson
BK Nobel
57 74 13 3 144
161.  Mikael Sten
BK Tegnér
18 125 2 143
162.  Tomas Björnlund
SK Nova
140 1 140
163.  Kent Sjöö
BK 62
84 54 2 138
164.  Eva Jönsson
Bulltofta BK
73 65 2 138
165.  Ulrika Heuvelman
BK Team Obelix
25 112 2 137
166.  Anders Larsson
Team Mariestad BK
136 1 136
167.  Maria Fridell
BK Högland
136 1 136
168.  Anders Hermansson
Ludvika BK
134 1 134
169.  Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
121 11 2 132
170.  Anetthe Hallberg
Åkeshovs BK
131 1 131
171.  Bertil Tinnberg
Team Alingsås BC
78 53 2 131
172.  Claes-Eric Bergqvist
IK Sterling
73 58 2 131
173.  Niklas Stål
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
130 1 130
174.  Niclas Nedermo
Täby BwK
15 115 2 130
175.  Tobias Hallberg
Hammarby IF BF
129 1 129
176.  Örjan Alvén
BK Kamraterna
37 57 35 3 129
177.  Jonas Magnusson
IK Sterling
128 1 128
178.  Lennie Guldbrandson
BK Virveln
128 1 128
179.  Hans-Ingmar Jansson
Forsheda BK
71 56 2 127
180.  Robert Collin
Team Sollentuna
126 1 126
181.  Anneli Ansborg
Hönö BK
125 1 125
182.  Michael Haenflein
KK Strike
14 75 36 3 125
183.  Tord Sjöberg
BK Rättvik
124 1 124
184.  Peter Eriksson
Kulladals BS
123 1 123
185.  Roger Eliasson
IK Sterling
63 60 2 123
186.  Jörgen Bäck
BK Virveln
98 24 2 122
187.  Sonny Olsson
BK Cahoot
53 68 2 121
188.  Bo Jansson
BK Loket
52 52 16 3 120
189.  Christer Undfors
BK Pondus
119 1 119
190.  Gert Sundin
AIK
118 1 118
191.  Ingemar Eriksson
BK Örnen
55 62 2 117
192.  Fredrik Nyman
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport)
116 1 116
193.  Roger Westman
BK Kyrk Skövde
113 1 113
194.  Håkan Andersson
Team Linköping BC
61 52 2 113
195.  Roger Johansson
Falköpings AIK BK
111 1 111
196.  Jonas Dahlin
BK Taifun
110 1 110
197.  Kjell Isaksson
BK Ax
110 1 110
198.  Tomas Ytterberg
Bokaj 76
108 1 108
199.  Mikael Rönnbäck
BK Domino
107 1 107
200.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Nobel
107 1 107
201.  Kjell Olander
Mini Arccus Club
105 1 105
202.  Per Jönsson
BK Lödde
42 62 2 104
203.  Joakim Blixt
IK Sterling
103 1 103
204.  Kjell Eriksson
Mini Arccus Club
103 1 103
205.  Lars-Erik Carlsson
BK Pondus
103 1 103
206.  Peter Ljung
Team Pergamon BC
102 1 102
207.  Peter Schell
SK Nova
99 1 99
208.  Urban Norman
Junsele BK
99 1 99
209.  Subin Elkberg
Team Alingsås BC
88 10 2 98
210.  Dan Idström
Olofströms BS
96 1 96
211.  Sven Ruda
Falköpings AIK BK
96 1 96
212.  Mia Collin
BK Prime Sthlm
95 1 95
213.  Thomas Nilsson
Team Linköping BC
95 1 95
214.  Jonny Holm
BF Solängen
92 1 92
215.  Lars Eriksson
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
92 1 92
216.  Peter Svensson
Hammarby IF BF
20 72 2 92
217.  Leif Nyberg Samuelsson
Ytterby BK
91 1 91
218.  Tibor Krauss
Team Södertälje BK
60 31 2 91
219.  Christer Wendel
Team Värnamo BC
90 1 90
220.  Bengt-Ove Gustavsson
Nyköpings BS
89 1 89
221.  Stefan Björkman
BS Bockarna
89 1 89
222.  Hans Larsson
BK Amiki
87 1 87
223.  Jan Ingvarsson
Team Värnamo BC
86 1 86
224.  Ronny Rylander
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
86 1 86
225.  Anders Friman
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
85 1 85
226.  John Mielonen
BK Kyrk Skövde
85 1 85
227.  Mikael Elofsson
BK Kamraterna
84 1 84
228.  Roland Nilsson
BK Nobel
84 1 84
229.  Lennart Lindau
BF Solängen
83 1 83
230.  Conny Aronsson
Mörlanda BS
82 1 82
231.  Matz Hägg
BK Thule
80 1 80
232.  Thomas Grankvist
BK Nobel
80 1 80
233.  Christer Eklund
BK Amiki
41 39 2 80
234.  Kenney Lignell
IK Sterling
78 1 78
235.  Lennart Tobiasson
BF Solängen
76 1 76
236.  Staffan Berglin
BK Brio
50 12 14 3 76
237.  Ann-Christin Knichter
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
75 1 75
238.  Jan Andersson
Mörlanda BS
75 1 75
239.  Pia Tukki
Bogesunds BK
31 17 27 3 75
240.  Björn Nilsson
BK Virveln
74 1 74
241.  Jessica Ström
Junsele BK
70 1 70
242.  Jan Thulin
Majornas IK
38 32 2 70
243.  Stefan Lundqvist
BK Oden Falköping
69 1 69
244.  Bernt Bohlenius
IK Sterling
68 1 68
245.  Kent Salomon
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport)
67 1 67
246.  Christer Rapp
Kulladals BS
66 1 66
247.  Kenneth Tomasson
BK Fryken
66 1 66
248.  Torsten Bendeus
BF Solängen
17 40 9 3 66
249.  Bo Furu
BK Fermé
64 1 64
250.  Jan-Peter Elf
KS Edsbowlarna
24 34 2 58
251.  Pierre Larsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
24 34 2 58
252.  Claes Norberg
Götene BK
57 1 57
253.  Martin Johansson
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport)
55 1 55
254.  Jonny Fransson
BK Brio
51 2 2 53
255.  Håkan Andersson
Vänersborgs BS
51 1 51
256.  Johan Thedeby
Södra BK
50 1 50
257.  Ann Lundgren
Team Mariestad BK
48 1 48
258.  Fatima Carlsson
BK Calluna Borås
48 1 48
259.  Bertil Rydén
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
47 1 47
260.  Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen
BK Högland
47 1 47
261.  Conny Johnsson
BK Thule
46 1 46
262.  Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
IK Sterling
35 11 2 46
263.  Sten-Aage Nilsson
Team Alingsås BC
44 1 44
264.  Benny Ohlsson
Kings Pin BK
43 1 43
265.  Lars Lindh
BK Tegnér
43 1 43
266.  Stefan Tisell
Örgryte IS BF
42 1 42
267.  Ronny Karlsson
BK Brio
40 1 40
268.  Kaija-Leena Andersson
Team Sollentuna
23 17 2 40
269.  Kjell Wikström
BK Karma
38 1 38
270.  Håkan Moberg
BK Nobel
37 1 37
271.  Freda Pettersson
Kungälvs BK
35 1 35
272.  Leif Nyström
Vingåkers BK
34 1 34
273.  Hannu Lekkerimäki
BK Trol
33 1 33
274.  Ulf Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK
33 1 33
275.  Daniel Jacobsson
BK 64
32 1 32
276.  Per Nyholm Jönsson
Kings Pin BK
32 1 32
277.  Erling Götesson
Hebergs BS
30 1 30
278.  Hans-Olof Bengtsson
BKF Falkenberg
29 1 29
279.  Bengt Ahlstrand
Team Mariestad BK
28 1 28
280.  Jan-Erik Larsson
Team Sollentuna
28 1 28
281.  Hans Lagerqvist
Hammarby IF BF
27 1 27
282.  Christer Lundborg
BwK Ankaret
26 1 26
283.  Marit Aasen
Team Sollentuna
26 1 26
284.  Bo Skytt
Bogesunds BK
18 6 2 24
285.  Klas Thunberg
BK Nobel
23 1 23
286.  Bo Elefant
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
22 1 22
287.  Maria Jorfors
Ytterby BK
22 1 22
288.  Leif Davidsson
BK Joker
21 1 21
289.  Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF
21 1 21
290.  Magnus Johansson
Vingåkers BK
20 1 20
291.  Anna-Karin Holmqvist
Team Lerum BC
19 1 2 20
292.  Desirée Andersson
BK Nobel
19 1 19
293.  Rolf Jäderdal
Hammarby IF BF
19 1 19
294.  Christer Backe
BK Team Kungsbacka
18 1 18
295.  Eric Strömberg
BK Team Obelix
16 1 16
296.  Vesa Rontti
IKW/Köping BK
16 1 16
297.  Annika Jonsson Nord
Örgryte IS BF
15 1 15
298.  Lennart Nyman
BK Nobel
15 1 15
299.  Michael Johansson
Team Värnamo BC
14 1 14
300.  Mariette Svensson
Kungälvs BK
6 8 2 14
301.  Eva Renvall
BK Fermé
13 1 13
302.  Roger Abrahamsson
Falköpings AIK BK
13 1 13
303.  Janne Eklund
IK Sterling
12 1 12
304.  Johan Ekström
BK Brio
12 1 12
305.  Per Fernberg
BK Amiki
11 1 11
306.  Monika Smedberg
BK Kyrk Skövde
10 1 10
307.  Peter Sipos
Mini Arccus Club
10 1 10
308.  Stefan Snarberg
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
9 1 9
309.  Anders Öhman
Bokaj 76
8 1 8
310.  Mikael Karlsson
Falköpings AIK BK
8 1 8
311.  Michael Krantz
för. The Golden Bowlers
7 1 7
312.  Per-Erik Freij
Sundbybergs IK
7 1 7
313.  Lillan K Nedermo
Team Sollentuna
3 4 2 7
314.  Wasin Boontham
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening
6 1 6
315.  Bengt Olsson
Stånga IF
1 5 2 6
316.  Maria Skytt
Bogesunds BK
3 3 2 6
317.  Gunnar Åsberg
Etuna Bowlingklubb
5 1 5
318.  Malin Johnsson
BK Thule
5 1 5
319.  Agneta Thor
BK Amiki
4 1 4
320.  Cathrine Mjöbo
BK Thule
4 1 4
321.  Kjell Grundström
BK Nolia
2 1 2
322.  Peter Popovski
BajenFans BF
2 1 2
323.  Fia Berkland
Kungälvs BK
1 1 1