1. |
Christer PeterssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1470 |
JA
|
|
2. |
Joakim StålLudvika BK |
Ludvika BK |
1460 |
JA
|
|
3. |
Michael WittendorffBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1430 |
JA
|
|
4. |
Michael JohannessonBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1417 |
JA
|
|
5. |
Fredrik JohnstoneTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1411 |
JA
|
|
6. |
Glenn HolménMörlanda BS |
Mörlanda BS |
1402 |
JA
|
|
7. |
Anders WåhlstedtBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1391 |
|
STEG 2
|
8. |
Lars LindbäckBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1388 |
JA
|
|
9. |
Stefan YngströmTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
1386 |
|
STEG 1
|
10. |
Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1381 |
JA
|
|
11. |
Robert JanssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1372 |
JA
|
|
12. |
Lars-Johan BjörkMarbodals BS |
Marbodals BS |
1368 |
JA
|
|
13. |
Jonas AnderssonAIK |
AIK |
1367 |
JA
|
|
14. |
Thomas VännmanDomsjö IF BK |
Domsjö IF BK |
1362 |
JA
|
|
15. |
Peter IgelströmBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1362 |
|
STEG 1
|
16. |
Bengt PeterssonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
1357 |
JA
|
|
17. |
Johan BrunsbergTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
1355 |
|
STEG 1
|
18. |
Thomas HolmbergBK Kaskad |
BK Kaskad |
1354 |
JA
|
|
19. |
Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1351 |
JA
|
|
20. |
Johan ÅbergMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1345 |
|
|
21. |
Mathias UlfhielmBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1343 |
|
|
22. |
Raymond JanssonBK Jösse |
BK Jösse |
1341 |
|
|
23. |
Leif SjöbergHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1339 |
JA
|
|
24. |
Stefan FalkhällBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1339 |
|
|
25. |
Giggie BengtssonBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1335 |
JA
|
|
26. |
Jan LarsenTeam Clan BK |
Team Clan BK |
1325 |
|
|
27. |
Johan RundgrenBK Force |
BK Force |
1324 |
JA
|
|
28. |
Christer PlahnBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
1322 |
|
|
29. |
Stefan LöfströmVendelsö BK |
Vendelsö BK |
1317 |
|
|
30. |
Brian FolkessonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1317 |
|
|
31. |
Petri KuusistoBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1316 |
JA
|
|
32. |
Åke SamuelssonTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1316 |
JA
|
|
33. |
Claes-Göran HernehultTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1309 |
JA
|
|
34. |
Jan ÅgrenMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1307 |
|
|
35. |
Allan SennevallBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1306 |
|
|
36. |
Kennet KanebyBK Force |
BK Force |
1306 |
|
|
37. |
Claes Wagelin GauffinStånga IF |
Stånga IF |
1303 |
|
|
38. |
Peter DannfeldtBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1301 |
|
|
39. |
Stefan WulcanTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1300 |
JA
|
|
40. |
Anders HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
1300 |
|
|
41. |
Håkan PerssonIS Göta |
IS Göta |
1299 |
|
|
42. |
Niklas LöfströmVendelsö BK |
Vendelsö BK |
1296 |
|
|
43. |
Mattias TiveljungBK Kåess |
BK Kåess |
1292 |
|
|
44. |
Peter AnderssonTrollhättan Dolphins BK |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1290 |
|
|
45. |
Urban OlofssonHebergs BS |
Hebergs BS |
1290 |
|
|
46. |
Bengt BäcklundWåxnäs BC |
Wåxnäs BC |
1287 |
|
|
47. |
Teddie JönssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1283 |
|
|
48. |
Anders KronstamBK Tolvåker |
BK Tolvåker |
1278 |
JA
|
|
49. |
Anders LarssonTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1277 |
|
|
50. |
Anders HagbergBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1275 |
|
|
51. |
Thomas HöglundTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1272 |
|
|
52. |
Kent BörlinBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1271 |
|
|
53. |
Öyvind HarangBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1267 |
|
|
54. |
Sven-Olov KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1265 |
|
|
55. |
Nils-Olof OlsénIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1264 |
|
|
56. |
Jens SimonsenIK Gotlandspärlan |
IK Gotlandspärlan |
1262 |
|
|
57. |
Johnny HallBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
1261 |
|
|
58. |
Olle SvenssonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1260 |
|
|
59. |
Joakim PlantinTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1259 |
|
|
60. |
Peter ErikssonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
1256 |
|
|
61. |
Benny LagerströmSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1254 |
|
|
62. |
Claes JohanssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1252 |
|
|
63. |
Stefan JanssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1251 |
|
|
64. |
Anna StaflundBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1249 |
|
|
65. |
Juhani OjalaTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1245 |
|
|
66. |
Mats LunderquistKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
1244 |
|
|
67. |
Mikael HedqvistDomnarvets BS |
Domnarvets BS |
1242 |
|
|
68. |
Aarne TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
1240 |
JA
|
|
69. |
Christer HörngrenBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1239 |
|
|
70. |
Stefan DewTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
1239 |
|
|
71. |
Ambjörn LindqvistTeam Baltzar BC |
Team Baltzar BC |
1238 |
|
|
72. |
Jan JohanssonBK Gruvan |
BK Gruvan |
1235 |
|
|
73. |
Lars LindbergBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1232 |
|
|
74. |
Ulf LönngrenBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1232 |
|
|
75. |
Christina DahlgrenÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1231 |
|
|
76. |
Jonas DahlinBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1229 |
|
|
77. |
Ingemar S JohanssonVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1227 |
|
|
78. |
Göran FranssonStånga IF |
Stånga IF |
1227 |
JA
|
|
79. |
Niclas NedermoTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1224 |
|
|
80. |
Martin FredrikssonBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1223 |
|
|
81. |
Lennart JohanssonBK Taifun |
BK Taifun |
1222 |
|
|
82. |
Christer GustavssonBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1220 |
|
|
83. |
Christer UndforsBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1215 |
|
|
84. |
Håkan SkoglundBK Stallis |
BK Stallis |
1214 |
|
|
85. |
Fredrik EngströmIK Gotlandspärlan |
IK Gotlandspärlan |
1214 |
|
|
86. |
Patrik SvenssonVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1214 |
|
|
87. |
Jörgen NybergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1212 |
|
|
88. |
Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1212 |
|
|
89. |
Magnus AhlbergBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1211 |
|
|
90. |
Thomas GrankvistBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1210 |
|
|
91. |
Leif OlssonBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1205 |
|
|
92. |
Stig SvenssonSK Nova |
SK Nova |
1201 |
|
|
93. |
Mikael StenBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1200 |
|
|
94. |
Geir Ståle KristiansenBK Bågen |
BK Bågen |
1198 |
|
|
95. |
Stefan NilssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1197 |
|
|
96. |
Jörgen MagnussonKulladals BS |
Kulladals BS |
1196 |
|
|
97. |
Peter AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1189 |
|
|
98. |
Reidulf NilsenIS Göta |
IS Göta |
1189 |
|
|
99. |
Christer JakobssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1186 |
|
|
100. |
Lennie GuldbrandsonBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1185 |
|
|
101. |
Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1185 |
|
|
102. |
Roger WestmanBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1182 |
|
|
103. |
Bo PelanderTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1180 |
|
|
104. |
Hans-Ingmar JanssonForsheda BK |
Forsheda BK |
1179 |
|
|
105. |
Börje EricssonDomnarvets BS |
Domnarvets BS |
1175 |
|
|
106. |
Eva BengtssonStånga IF |
Stånga IF |
1175 |
|
|
107. |
Jan-Erik ElfBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1174 |
|
|
108. |
Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1173 |
|
|
109. |
Lars LindhBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1172 |
|
|
110. |
Jörgen BäckBK Virveln |
BK Virveln |
1169 |
|
|
111. |
Christer PaulinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1166 |
|
|
112. |
Sven ÖrnellVårkulla IK |
Vårkulla IK |
1165 |
|
|
113. |
Eva AnderssonBK Full House |
BK Full House |
1163 |
|
|
114. |
Christel CarlssonÖrgryte IS BF |
Örgryte IS BF |
1160 |
|
|
115. |
Leif Nyberg SamuelssonYtterby BK |
Ytterby BK |
1160 |
|
|
116. |
Ulf RååKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
1158 |
|
|
117. |
Christina LindqvistBK Merci |
BK Merci |
1158 |
|
|
118. |
Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1156 |
|
|
119. |
Christer WendelTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1153 |
|
|
120. |
Johan HöglundBK Rudbeck |
BK Rudbeck |
1152 |
|
|
121. |
Stefan LundqvistBK Oden Falköping |
BK Oden Falköping |
1150 |
|
|
122. |
Birgita SvenssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1149 |
|
|
123. |
Gunnar BergströmMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1148 |
|
|
124. |
Stefan MobergEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1146 |
|
|
125. |
Jan IngvarssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
1143 |
|
|
126. |
Anders HolmTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1143 |
|
|
127. |
Clas NilssonLC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
1142 |
|
|
128. |
Anders WirtanenTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1141 |
|
|
129. |
Conny HoflingIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1141 |
|
|
130. |
Gunnel JohanssonHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1141 |
|
|
131. |
Ulf EkströmEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1141 |
|
|
132. |
Tom NyholmLunds BK Mamba |
Lunds BK Mamba |
1140 |
|
|
133. |
Roland NilssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1138 |
|
|
134. |
Sten-Aage NilssonTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1136 |
|
|
135. |
Sonny OlssonBK Cahoot |
BK Cahoot |
1135 |
|
|
136. |
Anders JutegårdVarta BK |
Varta BK |
1133 |
|
|
137. |
Jan EdnertzBK Trol |
BK Trol |
1133 |
|
|
138. |
Stig HermanssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1130 |
|
|
139. |
Bo SvenssonBKF Falkenberg |
BKF Falkenberg |
1129 |
|
|
140. |
Roger EliassonIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1129 |
|
|
141. |
Stefan OhlssonTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1124 |
|
|
142. |
Eva JönssonBulltofta BK |
Bulltofta BK |
1124 |
|
|
143. |
Hans LarssonBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1120 |
|
|
144. |
Lars SvenssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1113 |
|
|
145. |
Roger JohanssonFalköpings AIK BK |
Falköpings AIK BK |
1109 |
|
|
146. |
Jan-Olof JanssonBK Rudbeck |
BK Rudbeck |
1107 |
|
|
147. |
Bertil TinnbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1105 |
|
|
148. |
John MielonenBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1104 |
|
|
149. |
Lasse MäntyläBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1102 |
|
|
150. |
Ante AnderssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1102 |
|
|
151. |
Ulf DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1101 |
|
|
152. |
Johan ThedebySödra BK |
Södra BK |
1096 |
|
|
153. |
Klas KarlssonMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1096 |
|
|
154. |
Janne TingmyrBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1096 |
|
|
155. |
Tibor KraussTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1092 |
|
|
156. |
Christer EklundBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1091 |
|
|
157. |
Inge HellbergBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1090 |
|
|
158. |
Subin ElkbergTeam Alingsås BC |
Team Alingsås BC |
1090 |
|
|
159. |
Sven RudaFalköpings AIK BK |
Falköpings AIK BK |
1089 |
|
|
160. |
Tony EklundBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
1089 |
|
|
161. |
Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1088 |
|
|
162. |
Vesa RonttiIKW/Köping BK |
IKW/Köping BK |
1078 |
|
|
163. |
Kenneth TomassonBK Fryken |
BK Fryken |
1077 |
|
|
164. |
Ingemar ErikssonBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1072 |
|
|
165. |
Bernt BohleniusIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1072 |
|
|
166. |
Ulrika HeuvelmanBK Team Obelix |
BK Team Obelix |
1071 |
|
|
167. |
Bo JanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1067 |
|
|
168. |
Klas ThunbergBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1065 |
|
|
169. |
Lennart NymanBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1063 |
|
|
170. |
Lars-Erik CarlssonBK Pondus |
BK Pondus |
1062 |
|
|
171. |
Pierre LarssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1061 |
|
|
172. |
Örjan AlvénBK Kamraterna |
BK Kamraterna |
1060 |
|
|
173. |
Leif DavidssonBK Joker |
BK Joker |
1055 |
|
|
174. |
Peter RooslienSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1054 |
|
|
175. |
Mats LarssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1053 |
|
|
176. |
Claes-Eric BergqvistIK Sterling |
IK Sterling |
1052 |
|
|
177. |
Per JönssonBK Tolvåker |
BK Tolvåker |
1051 |
|
|
178. |
Jan-Peter ElfKS Edsbowlarna |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1048 |
|
|
179. |
Daniel JacobssonBK 64 |
BK 64 |
1047 |
|
|
180. |
Lena SulkanenB-K Eva |
B-K Eva |
1042 |
|
|
181. |
Lennart LindauBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
1040 |
|
|
182. |
Tony GibbemarkDN-Expressens IF |
DN-Expressens IF |
1029 |
|
|
183. |
Michael HaenfleinKK Strike |
KK Strike |
1029 |
|
|
184. |
Bo ElefantTrollhättan Dolphins BK |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1028 |
|
|
185. |
Emma FranzenTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1025 |
|
|
186. |
Ann LundgrenTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
1018 |
|
|
187. |
Lennart KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1012 |
|
|
188. |
Håkan AnderssonVänersborgs BS |
Vänersborgs BS |
1007 |
|
|
189. |
Peter SvenssonHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1006 |
|
|
190. |
Bertil RydénTrollhättan Dolphins BK |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1004 |
|
|
191. |
Timo NappariDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1002 |
|
|
192. |
Jan ThulinMajornas IK |
Majornas IK |
994 |
|
|
193. |
Henrik SandellMatteus-Pojkarna BK |
Matteus-Pojkarna BK |
991 |
|
|
194. |
Freda PetterssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
990 |
|
|
195. |
Torsten BendeusBF Solängen |
BF Solängen |
989 |
|
|
196. |
Hans-Olof BengtssonBKF Falkenberg |
BKF Falkenberg |
988 |
|
|
197. |
Bengt AhlstrandTeam Mariestad BK |
Team Mariestad BK |
981 |
|
|
198. |
Stefan SnarbergLC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
966 |
|
|
199. |
Staffan BerglinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
964 |
|
|
200. |
Kjell NörgaardDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
951 |
|
|
201. |
Anna-Karin HolmqvistTeam Lerum BC |
Team Lerum BC |
933 |
|
|
202. |
Magnus KugelbergTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
933 |
|
|
203. |
Bo SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
925 |
|
|
204. |
Pia TukkiBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
921 |
|
|
205. |
Michael JohanssonTeam Värnamo BC |
Team Värnamo BC |
907 |
|
|
206. |
Roger AbrahamssonFalköpings AIK BK |
Falköpings AIK BK |
899 |
|
|
207. |
Monika SmedbergBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
892 |
|
|
208. |
Mikael KarlssonFalköpings AIK BK |
Falköpings AIK BK |
882 |
|
|
209. |
Kjell GrundströmBK Nolia |
BK Nolia |
865 |
|
|
210. |
Mariette SvenssonKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
853 |
|
|
211. |
Bengt OlssonStånga IF |
Stånga IF |
847 |
|
|
212. |
Lillan K NedermoTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
845 |
|
|
213. |
Maria SkyttBogesunds BK |
Bogesunds BK |
815 |
|
|
214. |
Fia BerklandKungälvs BK |
Kungälvs BK |
746 |
|
|