1. |
Joakim StålLudvika BK |
Ludvika BK |
1455 |
JA |
|
2. |
Michael WittendorffBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1451 |
JA |
|
3. |
Tony GibbemarkDN-Expressens IF |
DN-Expressens IF |
1418 |
JA |
|
4. |
Kjell NörgaardDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1408 |
JA |
|
5. |
Bengt ThorBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1406 |
JA |
|
6. |
Lars BergmanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1397 |
JA |
|
7. |
Christer PlahnBålsta BC |
Bålsta BC |
1394 |
JA |
|
8. |
Michael JohannessonBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1394 |
JA |
|
9. |
Anders LundvallNorrtälje BwK |
Norrtälje BwK |
1387 |
|
JA |
10. |
Stefan YngströmTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
1379 |
JA |
|
11. |
Timo NappariDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1376 |
|
JA |
12. |
Björn LiljaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1371 |
|
|
13. |
Robert AnderssonAIK |
AIK |
1363 |
|
|
14. |
Rickard LundströmMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1360 |
|
|
15. |
Jan-Olof JanssonBK Rudbeck |
BK Rudbeck |
1360 |
|
|
16. |
Gunnar BergströmMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1359 |
|
|
17. |
Fredrik EngströmIK Gotlandspärlan |
IK Gotlandspärlan |
1356 |
|
|
18. |
Stefan DewTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
1356 |
JA |
|
19. |
Vesa HeinonenNorrtälje BwK |
Norrtälje BwK |
1353 |
|
|
20. |
Clas NilssonLC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
1351 |
|
|
21. |
Ulf LönngrenBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1349 |
|
|
22. |
Susann TolppolaDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1344 |
|
|
23. |
Leif LjungTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1343 |
|
|
24. |
Matz LindellTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1340 |
|
|
25. |
Tomas BjörnlundSK Nova |
SK Nova |
1340 |
|
|
26. |
Anders WirtanenTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1339 |
|
|
27. |
Leif SjöbergHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1333 |
|
|
28. |
Jörgen NybergDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1333 |
|
|
29. |
Peter RooslienSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1333 |
|
|
30. |
Jan Olof WågströmTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1331 |
|
|
31. |
Mats KnutssonMarbodals BS |
Marbodals BS |
1330 |
|
|
32. |
Henrik SandellMatteus-Pojkarna BK |
Matteus-Pojkarna BK |
1329 |
JA |
|
33. |
Christer HörngrenBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1325 |
|
|
34. |
Hans ForsénTeam Växjö BC |
Team Växjö BC |
1322 |
|
|
35. |
Robert CollinTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1321 |
|
|
36. |
Allan SennevallBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1319 |
|
|
37. |
Niklas StålDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1317 |
|
|
38. |
Giggie BengtssonBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1311 |
|
|
39. |
Joakim PlantinTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1311 |
|
|
40. |
Tobias HallbergHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1310 |
|
|
41. |
Christer DanielssonEksjö BK/EBOK |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
1309 |
|
|
42. |
Kjell IsakssonBK Ax |
BK Ax |
1308 |
|
|
43. |
Peter DannfeldtBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1308 |
|
|
44. |
Tomas YtterbergBokaj 76 |
Bokaj 76 |
1305 |
|
|
45. |
Mikael RönnbäckBK Domino |
BK Domino |
1304 |
|
|
46. |
Kjell OlanderMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1302 |
|
|
47. |
Kjell ErikssonMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1300 |
|
|
48. |
Anders HolmTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1300 |
|
|
49. |
Jan ÅgrenBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1296 |
JA |
|
50. |
Sven-Olov KarlssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1296 |
|
|
51. |
Mia CollinBK Prime Sthlm |
BK Prime Sthlm |
1290 |
|
|
52. |
Veijo SeppänenDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1289 |
|
|
53. |
Lars ErikssonDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1289 |
|
|
54. |
Christer PaulinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1288 |
|
|
55. |
Peter SchellVendelsö BK |
Vendelsö BK |
1287 |
|
|
56. |
Elis FrimanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1286 |
|
|
57. |
Bengt-Ove GustavssonNyköpings BS |
Nyköpings BS |
1285 |
|
|
58. |
Mikael HedqvistDomnarvets BS |
Domnarvets BS |
1284 |
|
|
59. |
Johan BrunsbergTeam Enköping BK |
Team Enköping BK |
1283 |
|
|
60. |
Anders FrimanDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1283 |
|
|
61. |
Johan HöglundBK Rudbeck |
BK Rudbeck |
1281 |
|
|
62. |
Lars LindbergBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1274 |
|
|
63. |
Håkan SkoglundBK Stallis |
BK Stallis |
1266 |
|
|
64. |
Ann-Christin KnichterDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1266 |
|
|
65. |
Eva JönssonBulltofta BK |
Bulltofta BK |
1266 |
|
|
66. |
Petri HooliTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1262 |
|
|
67. |
Bo FuruBK Fermé |
BK Fermé |
1261 |
|
|
68. |
Gert SundinAIK |
AIK |
1259 |
|
|
69. |
Klas KarlssonMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1256 |
|
|
70. |
Stefan OhlssonTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1253 |
|
|
71. |
Håkan AnderssonTeam Linköping BC |
Team Linköping BC |
1253 |
|
|
72. |
Anna StaflundBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1250 |
|
|
73. |
Kennet KanebyBK Force |
BK Force |
1250 |
|
|
74. |
Stig HermanssonBK Nobel |
BK Nobel |
1247 |
|
|
75. |
Ante AnderssonBK Kyrk Skövde |
BK Kyrk Skövde |
1247 |
|
|
76. |
Bo JanssonBK Loket |
BK Loket |
1245 |
|
|
77. |
Tommy BjörndahlIFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
1243 |
|
|
78. |
Jonny FranssonBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1243 |
|
|
79. |
Staffan BerglinBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1241 |
|
|
80. |
Stig SvenssonSK Nova |
SK Nova |
1238 |
|
|
81. |
Benny LagerströmSigma BK |
Sigma BK |
1237 |
|
|
82. |
Peter AnderssonTrollhättan Dolphins BK |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1236 |
|
|
83. |
Emma FranzenTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1236 |
|
|
84. |
Benny OhlssonKings Pin BK |
Kings Pin BK |
1234 |
|
|
85. |
Christer EklundBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1233 |
|
|
86. |
Lena SulkanenB-K Eva |
B-K Eva |
1232 |
|
|
87. |
Ronny KarlssonBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1230 |
|
|
88. |
Örjan AlvénBK Kamraterna |
BK Kamraterna |
1227 |
|
|
89. |
Leif OlssonBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1224 |
|
|
90. |
Ronny RylanderDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1219 |
|
|
91. |
Leif NyströmVingåkers BK |
Vingåkers BK |
1219 |
|
|
92. |
Per Nyholm JönssonKings Pin BK |
Kings Pin BK |
1217 |
|
|
93. |
Tibor KraussTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1210 |
|
|
94. |
Petri KuusistoBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1207 |
|
|
95. |
Jan-Erik LarssonTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1204 |
|
|
96. |
Hans LagerqvistHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1201 |
|
|
97. |
Christer LundborgBwK Ankaret |
BwK Ankaret |
1199 |
|
|
98. |
Pierre LarssonEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1196 |
|
|
99. |
Kaija-Leena AnderssonTeam Sollentuna |
Team Sollentuna |
1188 |
|
|
100. |
Susanne OlssonHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1181 |
|
|
101. |
Inge HellbergBK Örnen |
BK Örnen |
1180 |
|
|
102. |
Magnus JohanssonVingåkers BK |
Vingåkers BK |
1174 |
|
|
103. |
Rolf JäderdalHammarby IF BF |
Hammarby IF BF |
1172 |
|
|
104. |
Mikael StenBK Tegnér |
BK Tegnér |
1171 |
|
|
105. |
Niclas NedermoTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1170 |
|
|
106. |
Michael HaenfleinKK Strike |
KK Strike |
1169 |
|
|
107. |
Johan EkströmBK Brio |
BK Brio |
1159 |
|
|
108. |
Bo PelanderTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1156 |
|
|
109. |
Peter SiposMini Arccus Club |
Mini Arccus Club |
1155 |
|
|
110. |
Åke SamuelssonTeam Södertälje BK |
Team Södertälje BK |
1154 |
|
|
111. |
Ulf EkströmEtuna Bowlingklubb |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
1150 |
|
|
112. |
Anders ÖhmanBokaj 76 |
Bokaj 76 |
1140 |
|
|
113. |
Per-Erik FreijSundbybergs IK |
Sundbybergs IK |
1136 |
|
|
114. |
Wasin BoonthamDjurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening |
1121 |
|
|
115. |
Eva RenvallBK Fermé |
BK Fermé |
1091 |
|
|
116. |
Agneta ThorBK Amiki |
BK Amiki |
1080 |
|
|
117. |
Lillan K NedermoTäby BwK |
Täby BwK |
1075 |
|
|
118. |
Peter PopovskiBajenFans BF |
BajenFans BF |
970 |
|
|